πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 29 Aug - 8:30 AMvs Woodville14–8
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 AM@ North Wings5–13
Sat 22 Aug - 3:15 PMvs North Eagles7–6
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville15–5
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PM@ North Adelaide1–13
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville10–9
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.