πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville11–6
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Woodville11–9
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Woodville14–10
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Brighton11–10
Sat 22 Aug - 9:00 AM@ Brighton9–8
Sat 22 Aug - 8:45 AM@ Woodville18–5
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.