πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Brighton6–11
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham19–12
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside27–2
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton3–11
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PMvs East Torrens Payneham19–4
Sat 15 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Burnside21–10
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.