πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Woodville10–6
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton7–8
Sat 8 Aug - 11:45 AMvs North Eagles14–4
Sat 8 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Woodville7–8
Sat 8 Aug - 9:00 AM@ Eagles19–6
Sat 8 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Eagles10–13
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.