πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Fri 7 Aug - 8:15 PM@ North Eagles15–6
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Burnside12–8
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Burnside33–2
Sat 1 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton8–9
Sat 1 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside22–2
Sat 1 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Brighton16–14
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.