πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

Clear filters

Ladder β€” Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg141220000048
2Woodville141130000044
3Brighton141130000044
4Sturt14680000024
5East Torrens Payneham14212000008
6Burnside14014000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Woodville10–11
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Brighton9–8
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville8–9
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Woodville11–9
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PMvs East Torrens Payneham19–4
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton7–8
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.