πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 4 Jul - 11:45 AMvs Glenelg5–10
Sat 4 Jul - 8:45 AM@ Glenelg17–8
Fri 3 Jul - 8:15 PM@ Glenelg8–7
Sat 27 Jun - 3:00 PMvs Burnside14–9
Sat 27 Jun - 3:00 PMvs Brighton2–14
Sat 27 Jun - 1:30 PM@ Burnside16–6
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.