πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 9:45 AMvs Sturt12–10
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 PM@ Brighton2–16
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg9–8
Sat 29 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside17–3
Sat 29 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Brighton7–16
Sat 29 Aug - 11:15 AM@ Glenelg9–14
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.