πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 29 Aug - 8:30 AM@ Glenelg8–14
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg5–15
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg9–10
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg6–11
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Brighton10–7
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Glenelg9–11
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.