πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Glenelg10–14
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Blue Bears16–2
Sat 22 Aug - 8:45 AMvs Glenelg5–18
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Brighton8–13
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Sturt15–10
Sat 15 Aug - 1:45 PMvs Brighton3–17
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.