๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

2-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Men's State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg1711303145106056
2Brighton1711303175119056
3East Torrens Payneham1710403132102052
4Burnside176803136114036
5Sturt175903128160032
6Woodville1741003119147028
7Eagles1721203103190020

Schedule โ€” 2016

Recent results
Sat 6 Aug - 2:45 PMvs Eagles17โ€“8
Sat 6 Aug - 1:15 PM@ Sturt13โ€“5
Sat 6 Aug - 1:00 PM@ Sturt0โ€“13
Sat 6 Aug - 12:45 PM@ Brighton17โ€“3
Sat 6 Aug - 11:45 AMvs St Peter's Girls25โ€“5
Sat 30 Jul - 2:50 PM@ Burnside7โ€“8
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.