๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171310321983064
2Brighton1710403189126052
3Burnside179503143130048
4Woodville178603143142-440
5North Adelaide175903115169032
6East Torrens Payneham1721203102181020
7Sturt172120391171020

Schedule โ€” 2018

Recent results
Sat 11 Aug - 2:50 PMvs Sturt16โ€“4
Sat 11 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Sturt15โ€“6
Sat 11 Aug - 1:00 PMvs Sturt13โ€“12
Sat 11 Aug - 12:45 PMvs Adelaide University8โ€“6
Sat 11 Aug - 11:30 AMvs Brighton13โ€“18
Sat 11 Aug - 10:30 AMvs Brighton7โ€“15
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2018 Men's State League

View league โ†’

No roster on file.