πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton8–3
Sat 15 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Brighton9–13
Sat 15 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Brighton11–19
Sat 15 Aug - 9:00 AM@ Brighton0–0
Fri 14 Aug - 6:45 PM@ Brighton5–14
Sat 8 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Sturt10–22
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.