๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

2-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Men's State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg1711303145106056
2Brighton1711303175119056
3East Torrens Payneham1710403132102052
4Burnside176803136114036
5Sturt175903128160032
6Woodville1741003119147028
7Eagles1721203103190020

Schedule โ€” 2016

Recent results
Sat 30 Jul - 2:50 PM@ North Adelaide8โ€“16
Sat 30 Jul - 1:00 PM@ North Adelaide0โ€“14
Sat 30 Jul - 11:45 AMvs ETP / Pembroke17โ€“1
Wed 27 Jul - 6:30 PMvs Burnside14โ€“11
Sat 23 Jul - 2:50 PM@ East Torrens Payneham10โ€“5
Sat 23 Jul - 2:45 PM@ Glenelg6โ€“16
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.