πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Sturt18–6
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Glenelg3–26
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Glenelg6–10
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Sturt18–10
Sat 8 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Sturt12–11
Sat 8 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Glenelg8–7
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.