πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 8 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Wilderness28–6
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PM@ East Torrens Payneham7–17
Sat 1 Aug - 1:50 PM@ Burnside0–0
Sat 1 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Eagles8–12
Sat 1 Aug - 1:30 PM@ East Torrens Payneham17–1
Sat 1 Aug - 11:45 AMvs North Eagles13–8
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.