πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 1 Aug - 11:45 AMvs North Torrens10–5
Sat 1 Aug - 8:45 AMvs Eagles13–8
Fri 31 Jul - 8:15 PMvs North Eagles18–7
Sat 25 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Burnside10–7
Sat 25 Jul - 3:00 PM@ North Adelaide10–7
Sat 25 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Burnside18–3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.