πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 25 Jul - 11:45 AM@ Burnside16–6
Sat 25 Jul - 9:00 AM@ Blue Bears6–13
Fri 24 Jul - 6:45 PM@ Burnside10–13
Sat 4 Jul - 3:00 PMvs Glenelg5–10
Sat 4 Jul - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg8–7
Sat 4 Jul - 11:45 AM@ Glenelg19–8
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.