πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151500000060
2Woodville151050000040
3Glenelg15960000036
4Burnside15870000032
5North Eagles153120000012
6Sturt15015000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 1:00 PM@ Brighton6–14
Sat 5 Sep - 1:00 PMvs Glenelg11–7
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 PM@ Brighton2–16
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg9–10
Fri 14 Aug - 6:45 PM@ Brighton5–14
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Sturt18–6
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.