๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 21 Aug - 10:30 AM@ Burnside5โ€“17
Sat 21 Aug - 8:30 AMvs Glenelg23โ€“7
Sat 14 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Brighton5โ€“15
Sat 14 Aug - 2:50 PM@ Brighton6โ€“17
Sat 14 Aug - 1:00 PM@ Brighton Gold2โ€“20
Sat 14 Aug - 12:45 PM@ Brighton2โ€“14
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.