๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 7 Aug - 10:30 AMvs ETP / North Adelaide12โ€“8
Sat 7 Aug - 8:30 AM@ Eagles14โ€“5
Sat 17 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Brighton5โ€“15
Sat 17 Jul - 2:50 PM@ Burnside5โ€“6
Sat 17 Jul - 1:00 PM@ Sturt7โ€“22
Sat 17 Jul - 12:45 PMvs Brighton4โ€“22
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.