๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171130317594056
2Brighton1710403204122052
3Burnside1710403153110052
4East Torrens Payneham179503170120048
5Eagles175903111155032
6Woodville1741003109180028
7Sturt170140369210012

Schedule โ€” 2017

Recent results
Sat 22 Jul - 12:45 PMvs Brighton10โ€“5
Sat 22 Jul - 11:45 AMvs Burnside12โ€“13
Sat 15 Jul - 3:00 PMvs North Eagles14โ€“9
Sat 15 Jul - 2:50 PM@ Glenelg5โ€“13
Sat 15 Jul - 12:45 PM@ Glenelg5โ€“8
Wed 12 Jul - 6:30 PM@ Wilderness17โ€“3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.