๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171130317594056
2Brighton1710403204122052
3Burnside1710403153110052
4East Torrens Payneham179503170120048
5Eagles175903111155032
6Woodville1741003109180028
7Sturt170140369210012

Schedule โ€” 2017

Recent results
Sat 8 Jul - 3:00 PMvs Glenelg13โ€“12
Sat 8 Jul - 2:50 PM@ East Torrens Payneham6โ€“26
Sat 8 Jul - 12:45 PM@ East Torrens Payneham11โ€“5
Sat 8 Jul - 11:45 AMvs Brighton15โ€“18
Wed 5 Jul - 6:30 PMvs Glenelg9โ€“9
Sat 1 Jul - 5:30 PM@ Eagles8โ€“7
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.